UKC UWP GRCH Doc Holiday Outlaw Gunfighter CGC TT OFA-G DNA-P

Conformation

Event DateShow No.Club NameLocationJudgeClassPlace
8/29/20081Middle Georgia Kennel ClubPerryPamela PerdueGrand ChampionNo Placement
8/11/20072Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterCarlos RodriguezGrand Champion1st Place
8/11/20071Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterPatricia YoungGrand Champion1st Place
7/22/20072Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandNancy FishingerGrand ChampionNo Placement
7/22/20071Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandLinda ReeceChampion1st Place
7/21/20072Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandDianne McConnellChampion1st Place
7/21/20071Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandKaren ShiversChampionNo Placement
7/1/20072Florida Seberian Husky AssocClearwaterHenry "Vic" BureshChampionNo Placement
7/1/20071Florida Seberian Husky AssocClearwaterFrancis GeigerChampionReserve
6/30/20072Florida Seberian Husky AssocClearwaterKaren WebberChampionNo Placement
5/26/20072Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodDon WellsChampionNo Placement
5/26/20071Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodBetty Umberto-WellsChampionNo Placement
3/11/20072Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationMulberryRay JohnsonChampionNo Placement
3/11/20071Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationMulberryPaul BruneauChampionReserve
3/10/20072Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationMulberryDorothy JacobsChampionNo Placement
3/10/20071Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationMulberryRoger BennettChampionNo Placement
1/28/20072Sunshine Terrier ClubLakelandMaude TankChampionNo Placement
1/28/20071Sunshine Terrier ClubLakelandTina AugustineChampionNo Placement
1/27/20072Sunshine Terrier ClubLakelandCarol Gaines-StephensChampionNo Placement
1/27/20071Sunshine Terrier ClubLakelandTeri MurphyChampionNo Placement
12/31/20062Gold Coast United Dog ClubDavieJudy JonesChampionReserve
12/31/20061Gold Coast United Dog ClubDavieMaude TankChampion1st Place
12/30/20062Gold Coast United Dog ClubDavieJim JonesChampionNo Placement
12/30/20061Gold Coast United Dog ClubDavieWarren ShiversChampion1st Place
12/3/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodLorraine TayebChampionNo Placement
12/2/20062Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodHenry "Vic" BureshChampionNo Placement
12/2/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodMatthew ProctorChampionNo Placement
11/19/20062Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationMulberryDorothy JacobsChampionReserve
11/19/20061Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationMulberryEleanor BrownChampionNo Placement
11/4/20062Florida English Shepard Kennel Club Florida English Shepherd Kennel ClubWimaumaTheresa WerderChampion1st Place
11/4/20061Florida English Shepard Kennel Club Florida English Shepherd Kennel ClubWimaumaFrancis GeigerChampionReserve
9/23/20062Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodLorraine TayebChampionNo Placement
9/23/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodFrancis GeigerBreeder/Handler1st Place
9/23/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodFrancis GeigerBest Male/FemaleBest Male
9/23/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodFrancis GeigerWinnersBest of Winners
9/23/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodFrancis GeigerBest of Breed1st Place
9/23/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodFrancis GeigerGroup1st Place
9/9/20062South Florida American Terrier AssociationHollywoodRenee O'DonnellBreeder/Handler1st Place
9/9/20062South Florida American Terrier AssociationHollywoodRenee O'DonnellBest Male/FemaleBest Male
9/9/20061South Florida American Terrier AssociationHollywoodCecil "Skip" MillerBest Male/FemaleReserve Best Male
9/9/20061South Florida American Terrier AssociationHollywoodCecil "Skip" MillerBreeder/Handler1st Place
8/13/20062Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterRichard KlattBreeder/Handler1st Place
8/13/20062Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterRichard KlattBest Male/FemaleReserve Best Male
8/13/20061Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterDon WellsBreeder/Handler1st Place
8/13/20061Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterDon WellsBest Male/FemaleReserve Best Male
8/12/20062Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterBetty Umberto-WellsBreeder/Handler2nd Place
8/12/20061Upper Suncoast Dog Training ClubClearwaterCecil "Skip" MillerBreeder/Handler2nd Place
7/23/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandWalter PaskoJunior2nd Place
7/23/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandWalter PaskoBest Male/FemaleReserve Best Male
7/23/20061Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandHelena EngelaufJunior2nd Place
7/22/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandCarlos RodriguezBest Male/FemaleBest Male
7/22/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandCarlos RodriguezBest Male/FemaleBest of Winners
7/22/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandCarlos RodriguezBest of Breed1st Place
7/22/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandCarlos RodriguezGroup1st Place
7/22/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandCarlos RodriguezBest In Multi Breed Show1st Place
7/22/20062Hurricane Alley American Hairless Terrier AssociationLakelandCarlos RodriguezJunior1st Place
4/16/20062Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodDon WellsJunior4th Place
4/16/20061Mid Florida Dog ClubHollywoodCecil "Skip" MillerJunior2nd Place

Weight Pull

Event DateShow No.Club NameLocationJudgeClassPlace
11/28/20091Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationLakelandKeith Scott70 lbs1st Place
11/27/20091Florida Toy Fox Terrier AssociationLakelandKeith Scott70 lbs3rd Place
9/21/20081UKC LICENSED EVENT - EM#1002 - DONNA SULLIVAN BrunswickChristopher Kelley80 lbs2nd Place
9/20/20081UKC LICENSED EVENT - EM#1002 - DONNA SULLIVAN BrunswickChristopher Kelley80 lbs1st Place
8/31/20081Middle Georgia Kennel ClubPerryGabrielle Lambert80 lbsQualifying Pull
Click here for video

Latest News

Contact Information

Please feel free to contact us by email anytime.